• Nutmeg Extract

    Nutmeg Oil It is a colorless to yellow liquid obtained from Nutmeg fruit by steam distillation, widely used in food flavor, daily cosmetics and ointment. Nutmeg Oleoresin It is a light yellow to orange viscous liquid, leached from Nutmeg fruits by the extraction, with the characteristics aroma and flavor of nutmeg. It is widely used in pharmaceutical, health care food products, daily chemicals, flavors and fragrances industries etc.

Previous Page [ Page of 2 ] Next Page
Product Honors more>>

Ltd.ICP 13043502000097